ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14908061
nr 1490 8061
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Gladiolus. Signed, dated 1948. Oil on canvas, 50x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Gladiolus. Signerad, daterad 1948. Olja på duk, 50x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x51 cm
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:22:05